ICFUT – CAMPEONATO BRASILEIRO DE FUTEBOL 2014 – SÉRIE A

LINK 1 – JOGOS AO VIVO CLIQUE AQUI !!!

LINK 2 – JOGOS AO VIVO CLIQUE AQUI !!!

P J V E D GP GC SG
Cruzeiro 43 19 13 4 2 41 18 23
São Paulo 36 19 10 6 3 31 20 11
Internacional-RS 34 19 10 4 5 25 16 9
Corinthians 33 19 8 9 2 24 12 12
Fluminense 31 19 9 4 6 31 19 12
Grêmio 31 19 9 4 6 17 14 3
Atlético-MG 30 19 8 6 5 24 19 5
Sport 28 19 8 4 7 16 23 -7
Santos 26 19 7 5 7 21 15 6
10° Flamengo 25 19 7 4 8 16 23 -7
11° Atlético-PR 25 19 6 7 6 25 26 -1
12° Figueirense 24 19 7 3 9 17 25 -8
13° Goiás 24 19 6 6 7 14 19 -5
14° Botafogo-RJ 22 19 6 4 9 19 19 0
15° Chapecoense 20 19 5 5 9 13 20 -7
16° Palmeiras 18 19 5 3 11 15 25 -10
17° Criciúma 18 19 4 6 9 9 25 -16
18° Coritiba 17 19 3 8 8 14 18 -4
19° Bahia 17 19 3 8 8 11 17 -6
20° Vitória-BA 15 19 3 6 10 17 27 -10
Gols Nomes
10

Marcelo Moreno  (Cruzeiro)

9

Ricardo Goulart (Cruzeiro)

8

Barcos (Grêmio)
Henrique (Palmeiras)

7

Alexandre Pato (São Paulo)

6

Douglas Coutinho (Atlético-PR)
Daniel (Botafogo)
Guerrero (Corinthians)
Alan Kardec (São Paulo)

5

Diego Tardelli (Atlético-MG)
Alecsandro (Flamengo)
Everaldo (Figueirense)
Fred (Fluminense)
Gabriel (Santos)
Caio (Vitória)

19 ª Rodada
Data/Horário   Jogo   Local
06/09/2014 18:30 (Saba) Flamengo 0 x 1 Grêmio Maracanã
06/09/2014 18:30 (Saba) Santos 3 x 1 Vitória-BA Pacaembu
06/09/2014 21:00 (Saba) Chapecoense 0 x 0 Goiás Arena Condá
07/09/2014 16:00 (Dom) São Paulo 2 x 0 Sport Morumbi
07/09/2014 16:00 (Dom) Atlético-MG 1 x 0 Botafogo-RJ Independência
07/09/2014 16:00 (Dom) Fluminense 3 x 3 Cruzeiro Maracanã
07/09/2014 16:00 (Dom) Criciúma 0 x 0 Corinthians Heriberto Hulse
07/09/2014 18:30 (Dom) Bahia 0 x 0 Coritiba Arena Fonte Nova
07/09/2014 18:30 (Dom) Atlético-PR 1 x 1 Palmeiras Arena da Baixada
07/09/2014 18:30 (Dom) Internacional-RS 2 x 3 Figueirense Beira Rio
20 ª Rodada
Data/Horário   Jogo   Local
10/09/2014 19:30 (Qua) Palmeiras x Criciúma Pacaembu
10/09/2014 19:30 (Qua) Grêmio x Atlético-PR Arena do Grêmio
10/09/2014 19:30 (Qua) Figueirense x Fluminense Orlando Scarpelli
10/09/2014 21:00 (Qua) Coritiba x Chapecoense Couto Pereira
10/09/2014 21:00 (Qua) Sport x Santos Arena Pernambuco
10/09/2014 22:00 (Qua) Vitória-BA x Internacional-RS Barradão
10/09/2014 22:00 (Qua) Botafogo-RJ x São Paulo Mané Garrincha
10/09/2014 22:00 (Qua) Goiás x Flamengo Arena Pantanal
11/09/2014 19:30 (Qui) Corinthians x Atlético-MG Arena Corinthians
11/09/2014 20:30 (Qui) Cruzeiro x Bahia Mineirão

ICFUT – CAMPEONATO BRASILEIRO DE FUTEBOL 2014 – SÉRIE B

LINK 1 – JOGOS AO VIVO CLIQUE AQUI !!!

LINK 2 – JOGOS AO VIVO CLIQUE AQUI !!!

  P J V E D GP GC SG
Joinville 39 21 12 3 6 30 21 9
Avaí 35 20 10 5 5 25 15 10
Ceará 35 20 10 5 5 34 29 5
Vasco 35 20 9 8 3 28 19 9
Ponte Preta 34 20 9 7 4 26 20 6
América-MG 33 20 10 3 7 29 20 9
Luverdense 31 20 9 4 7 27 24 3
Boa-MG 30 20 9 3 8 29 26 3
Sampaio Corrêa 29 20 7 8 5 29 21 8
10° Náutico 28 20 8 4 8 22 25 -3
11° ABC-RN 27 20 8 3 9 19 20 -1
12° Santa Cruz-PE 27 19 6 9 4 24 19 5
13° Paraná 26 21 7 5 9 23 25 -2
14° Atlético-GO 25 20 7 4 9 27 30 -3
15° América-RN 24 20 7 3 10 27 29 -2
16° Oeste 22 20 5 7 8 22 31 -9
17° Bragantino 20 19 5 5 9 19 26 -7
18° Icasa 19 20 5 4 11 14 23 -9
19° Portuguesa 17 20 3 8 9 19 31 -12
20° Vila Nova-GO 14 20 4 2 14 14 33 -19

ARTILHEIROS BRASILEIRO 2014 SÉRIE B

Gols Nomes

12

Jael  (Joinville)

10

Rodrigo Pimpão (América-RN)
Magno Alves (Ceará)

8

Misael (Luverdense)
20 ª Rodada
Data/Horário   Jogo   Local
02/09/2014 19:30 (Ter) Paraná 0 x 0 Sampaio Corrêa Durival Britto
02/09/2014 19:30 (Ter) Atlético-GO 0 x 3 Boa-MG Serra Dourada
02/09/2014 20:30 (Ter) Portuguesa 1 x 2 Joinville Canindé
05/09/2014 19:30 (Sex) Icasa 0 x 1 Ponte Preta Mauro Sampaio
06/09/2014 16:10 (Saba) Avaí 0 x 0 América-RN Ressacada
06/09/2014 16:10 (Saba) Náutico 0 x 0 Bragantino Arena Pernambuco
06/09/2014 16:10 (Saba) ABC-RN 2 x 1 Santa Cruz-PE Arena das Dunas
06/09/2014 16:10 (Saba) América-MG 2 x 3 Vasco Independência
06/09/2014 21:00 (Saba) Luverdense 2 x 0 Vila Nova-GO Passo das Emas
06/09/2014 21:00 (Saba) Oeste 3 x 1 Ceará Amaros
21 ª Rodada
Data/Horário   Jogo   Local
08/09/2014 21:00 (Seg) Joinville 3 x 0 Paraná Arena Joinville
09/09/2014 17:00 (Ter) Ponte Preta x Atlético-GO Moisés Lucarelli
09/09/2014 17:00 (Ter) Boa-MG x ABC-RN Dilzon Melo
09/09/2014 19:30 (Ter) América-RN x Oeste Arena das Dunas
09/09/2014 19:30 (Ter) Bragantino x Avaí Nabi Abi Chedid
09/09/2014 19:30 (Ter) Santa Cruz-PE x Portuguesa Arruda
09/09/2014 19:30 (Ter) Sampaio Corrêa x Icasa Castelão
09/09/2014 19:30 (Ter) Ceará x América-MG Castelão
09/09/2014 19:30 (Ter) Vila Nova-GO x Náutico Serra Dourada

ICFUT – CAMPEONATO BRASILEIRO DE FUTEBOL 2014 – SÉRIE C

GRUPO A

  P J V E D GP GC SG
Fortaleza 27 14 7 6 1 16 9 7
CRB-AL 22 14 6 4 4 18 14 4
Botafogo-PB 21 14 5 6 3 17 15 2
Salgueiro-PE 20 14 5 5 4 13 15 -2
Cuiabá 19 14 5 4 5 16 13 3
Paysandu 19 14 5 4 5 14 13 1
ASA-AL 18 14 5 3 6 15 15 0
Treze-PB 15 14 3 6 5 13 17 -4
CRAC-GO 13 14 2 7 5 12 17 -5
10° Águia de Marabá 12 14 3 3 8 15 21 -6

GRUPO B

  P J V E D GP GC SG
Mogi Mirim 26 14 8 2 4 17 16 1
Tupi 24 14 6 6 2 20 11 9
Madureira 22 14 6 4 4 16 9 7
Guaratinguetá 20 14 5 5 4 23 13 10
Caxias-RS 20 14 5 5 4 14 15 -1
Macaé 19 14 5 4 5 11 14 -3
Juventude 18 14 4 6 4 10 11 -1
Guarani 16 14 3 7 4 8 11 -3
São Caetano 15 14 4 3 7 8 11 -3
10° Duque de Caxias 7 14 1 4 9 7 23 -16
14 ª Rodada
Data/Horário   Jogo   Local
06/09/2014 15:00 (Saba) Guaratinguetá 0 x 0 Guarani Arena Barueri
06/09/2014 16:00 (Saba) Duque de Caxias 1 x 1 Caxias-RS Los Lários
06/09/2014 18:30 (Saba) Juventude 0 x 0 Macaé Alfredo Jaconi
07/09/2014 16:00 (Dom) CRAC-GO 0 x 0 Treze-PB Genervino da Fonseca
07/09/2014 16:00 (Dom) São Caetano 1 x 0 Madureira Anacleto Campanella
07/09/2014 16:00 (Dom) Águia de Marabá 4 x 1 ASA-AL Anacleto Campanella
07/09/2014 16:00 (Dom) Salgueiro-PE 0 x 0 Cuiabá Cornélio Barros
07/09/2014 16:00 (Dom) Tupi 5 x 0 Mogi Mirim Mário Helênio
07/09/2014 19:00 (Dom) CRB-AL 3 x 0 Fortaleza Rei Pelé
08/09/2014 21:30 (Seg) Botafogo-PB x Paysandu Almeidão
15 ª Rodada
Data/Horário   Jogo   Local
13/09/2014 15:00 (Saba) Madureira x Tupi Aniceto Moscoso
13/09/2014 16:00 (Saba) Macaé x Guaratinguetá Moacyrzão
13/09/2014 18:30 (Saba) Guarani x Duque de Caxias Brinco de Ouro
14/09/2014 16:00 (Dom) ASA-AL x Salgueiro-PE Coaracy Fonseca
14/09/2014 16:00 (Dom) Mogi Mirim x Caxias-RS Romildo Vitor G.Ferreira
14/09/2014 16:00 (Dom) Águia de Marabá x CRAC-GO Zinho de Oliveira
14/09/2014 19:00 (Dom) Cuiabá x Botafogo-PB Arena Pantanal
14/09/2014 19:00 (Dom) Fortaleza x Paysandu Presidente Vargas-CE
15/09/2014 19:00 (Seg) Juventude x São Caetano Alfredo Jaconi
15/09/2014 21:30 (Seg) Treze-PB x CRB-AL Presidente Vargas-PB

ICFUT – CAMPEONATO BRASILEIRO DE FUTEBOL 2014 – SÉRIE D

GRUPO A1

  P J V E D GP GC SG
Rio Branco-AC 17 8 5 2 1 12 6 6
Atlético-AC 12 8 3 3 2 14 11 3
Genus-RO 12 8 4 0 4 7 9 -2
Princesa do Solimões 11 8 3 2 3 11 11 0
Santos-AP 10 8 3 1 4 11 10 1
São Raimundo-RR 6 8 2 0 6 8 16 -8

GRUPO A2

  P J V E D GP GC SG
Remo-PA 11 6 3 2 1 11 6 5
Moto Clube-MA 10 6 2 4 0 9 6 3
River-PI 10 6 2 4 0 7 5 2
Guarany-CE 6 7 2 0 5 8 13 -5
Interporto-TO 5 7 1 2 4 7 12 -5

GRUPO A3

  P J V E D GP GC SG
Jacuipense 13 6 4 1 1 13 7 6
Central 9 6 2 3 1 7 5 2
Coruripe-AL 9 7 2 3 2 6 7 -1
Campinense 6 7 1 3 3 6 10 -4
Baraúnas-RN 5 6 1 2 3 6 9 -3

GRUPO A4

  P J V E D GP GC SG
Confiança-SE 17 7 5 2 0 15 4 11
Porto-PE 14 6 4 2 0 9 3 6
Globo-RN 10 6 3 1 2 12 9 3
Vitória da Conquista 2 6 0 2 4 3 13 -10
Betim EC 1 7 0 1 6 7 17 -10

GRUPO A5

  P J V E D GP GC SG
Brasiliense 12 6 3 3 0 11 3 8
Estrela do Norte 11 7 3 2 2 10 10 0
Anapolina 7 6 1 4 1 7 7 0
Itaporã-MS 7 7 2 1 4 5 13 -8
Villa Nova-MG 5 6 1 2 3 9 9 0

GRUPO A6

  P J V E D GP GC SG
Operário-MT 13 7 4 1 2 9 4 5
Tombense 12 6 4 0 2 10 5 5
Luziania-DF 11 6 3 2 1 7 4 3
Goianésia 7 6 2 1 3 5 11 -6
Grêmio Barueri 3 7 1 0 6 4 11 -7

GRUPO A7

  P J V E D GP GC SG
Brasil-RS 13 6 4 1 1 7 3 4
Ituano 13 7 4 1 2 10 7 3
Maringá-FC 8 7 2 2 3 8 7 1
Cabofriense 6 6 2 0 4 8 13 -5
Guarani-SC 5 6 1 2 3 4 7 -3

GRUPO A8

  P J V E D GP GC SG
Londrina-PR 17 7 5 2 0 10 3 7
Penapolense 9 7 2 3 2 7 6 1
Metropolitano 8 6 2 2 2 9 9 0
Pelotas 4 6 0 4 2 7 11 -4
Boavista 3 6 0 3 3 5 9 -4
8 ª Rodada
Data/Horário   Jogo   Local
05/09/2014 19:00 (Sex) Grêmio Barueri 1 x 2 Goianésia Arena Barueri
06/09/2014 15:00 (Saba) Boavista 0 x 2 Penapolense Eucy Resende de Mendonça
06/09/2014 15:00 (Saba) Ituano 4 x 2 Cabofriense Novelli Júnior
06/09/2014 17:00 (Saba) Guarany-CE 0 x 1 Moto Clube-MA Junco
06/09/2014 19:00 (Saba) Genus-RO 1 x 0 Rio Branco-AC Aluísio Ferreira
06/09/2014 19:00 (Saba) Coruripe-AL 1 x 0 Baraúnas-RN Gerson Amaral
07/09/2014 15:30 (Dom) Remo-PA 3 x 0 Interporto-TO Diogo Francisco Gomes
07/09/2014 16:00 (Dom) Globo-RN 4 x 2 Betim EC Manoel Barretto
07/09/2014 16:00 (Dom) Jacuipense 3 x 2 Campinense Pituaçu
07/09/2014 16:00 (Dom) Santos-AP 3 x 0 São Raimundo-RR Zerão
07/09/2014 16:00 (Dom) Anapolina 0 x 0 Estrela do Norte Jonas Duarte
07/09/2014 16:00 (Dom) Brasil-RS 0 x 0 Maringá-FC Bento Freitas
07/09/2014 16:00 (Dom) Londrina-PR 3 x 2 Pelotas Estádio do Café
07/09/2014 16:00 (Dom) Tombense 2 x 1 Operário-MT Antônio Guimarães
07/09/2014 17:00 (Dom) Itaporã-MS 0 x 3 Villa Nova-MG Douradão
07/09/2014 19:00 (Dom) Atlético-AC 5 x 2 Princesa do Solimões Arena da Floresta
08/09/2014 20:30 (Seg) Confiança-SE x Vitória da Conquista Presidente Médici
9 ª Rodada
Data/Horário   Jogo   Local
13/09/2014 16:00 (Saba) Estrela do Norte x Brasiliense Sumaré – ES
13/09/2014 16:00 (Saba) Vitória da Conquista x Globo-RN Lomanto Júnior
13/09/2014 19:30 (Saba) Cabofriense x Brasil-RS Alair Corrêa
14/09/2014 15:30 (Dom) Pelotas x Boavista Boca do Jacaré
14/09/2014 15:30 (Dom) Remo-PA x River-PI Diogo Francisco Gomes
14/09/2014 16:00 (Dom) Luziania-DF x Grêmio Barueri Zequinha Roriz
14/09/2014 16:00 (Dom) Maringá-FC x Guarani-SC Willie Davids
14/09/2014 16:00 (Dom) Interporto-TO x Moto Clube-MA General Sampaio
14/09/2014 16:00 (Dom) Villa Nova-MG x Anapolina Castor Cifuentes
14/09/2014 16:00 (Dom) Goianésia x Tombense Waldeir de Oliveira
14/09/2014 16:00 (Dom) Porto-PE x Confiança-SE Luiz Lacerda
14/09/2014 16:00 (Dom) Santos-AP x Atlético-AC Zerão
14/09/2014 16:00 (Dom) Metropolitano x Londrina-PR SESI – Blumenau
14/09/2014 16:00 (Dom) Campinense x Central Ernani Sátiro
14/09/2014 16:00 (Dom) Baraúnas-RN x Jacuipense Nogueirão
14/09/2014 17:00 (Dom) Genus-RO x São Raimundo-RR Aluísio Ferreira
14/09/2014 19:00 (Dom) Rio Branco-AC x Princesa do Solimões Arena da Floresta